Vancouver Island Open Squash Championships
OCTOBER 18-21
First Round Match Times (as of Thu Oct 18)
ALL MATCHES TO BE PLAYED AT CEDAR HILL
Times are subject to change - This page will be updated daily until Thursday, October 18th.  Changed times noted in bold
Event Last First DAY TIME
A  Attwell Rob FRI 8:40 PM
A  Chicanot Jamie FRI 8:00 PM
A  Clackson Lee FRI 8:00 PM
A  East Ryan FRI 8:00 PM
A  Fell Erik FRI 8:40 PM
A  Lamsa Eric FRI 8:40 PM
A  McClellan Gerrard FRI 7:20 PM
A  McGaw Brian FRI 8:00 PM
A  Olsen Blake FRI 7:20 PM
A  Olson Tyler FRI 8:40 PM
A  Olson Murray FRI 6:40 PM
A  Small David SAT 11:00 AM
A  Smith  Kevin SAT 10:20 AM
A  Ward Jeff FRI 6:40 PM
B Barabash Quinn FRI 8:00 PM
B Bullus Blair THU 7:30 PM
B Foukal Antoine THU 7:30 PM
B Gurney Scott THU 6:15 PM
B Hackett Jeff FRI 5:00 PM
B Maxwell Nate FRI 8:00 PM
B Newhook Cam FRI 7:30 PM
B Pai Howard FRI 7:30 PM
B Querengesser Christien FRI 8:00 PM
B Vereecken Sid THU 6:15 PM
C Cumberbirch Nick FRI 5:00 PM
C Dheere Alan THU 5:45 PM
C Greenwood Julian FRI 5:30 PM
C Horne Michael FRI 5:00 PM
C King Richard FRI 5:00 PM
C Krich Sam FRI 5:30 PM
C Maxwell Duncan THU 7:30 PM
C McCrea Graeme THU 5:45 PM
C McNamara Matt FRI 5:30 PM
C Milne Duncan FRI 5:30 PM
C Myers Alec THU 5:45 PM
C Page Gary FRI 5:30 PM
C Paproski Darren FRI 5:00 PM
C Poulton Gerry FRI 5:30 PM
C Roche John FRI 5:30 PM
C Steele Rick THU 5:45 PM
C Vereecken Jack THU 7:00 PM
C Wade Nick FRI 5:00 PM
C Isbister Bob THU 7:30 PM
C Constable Jon THU 7:00 PM
WA Baildham Lorrie FRI 8:40 PM
WA Bunyan Nicole THU 6:15 PM
WA Clackson Cathy FRI 6:00 PM
WA Cross Avril THU 7:00 PM
WA Huang Sabrina THU 6:15 PM
WA Iverson Kristen FRI 7:20 PM
WA Marr Allison FRI 8:40 PM
WA Metcalfe Margaret FRI 7:20 PM
WA Seginson Lindsay THU 7:00 PM
WA Campbell Cathy FRI 8:40 PM
WB Sly Nancy FRI 6:40 PM
WB Campbell Courtney FRI 6:40 PM
WB Christiansen Kim FRI 6:40 PM
WB Francis Angie FRI 6:40 PM
WB Kielbiski Teri SAT 11:40 AM
WB MacNab Halli FRI 6:40 PM
WB Roche Shannon FRI 6:40 PM
WC Wade Sandy FRI 7:20 PM
WC Blagborne Caroline FRI 6:00 PM
WC Cross Amal FRI 6:40 PM
WC Dalrymple Hawla FRI 6:40 PM
WC Farkas Jenny THU 7:00 PM
WC Ford Christine FRI 6:00 PM
WC Hickman Diane THU 7:00 PM
WC McKenzie Meghan FRI 6:00 PM
WC Panchuk Celina THU 7:00 PM
WC Wilk Ann THU 7:00 PM