2006 BC Jesters Pacific Northwest Junior Championships
BOYS UNDER 19/17 OPEN (UPPER HALF)
    JUSTIN TODD 
   
2 FRI 4:00 PM   JUSTIN TODD  ALL MATCHES AT CEDAR HILL UNLESS NOTED
   
    EVAN GREEN  
   
18 FRI 8:00 PM   JUSTIN TODD 
   
    TOBY KING    
       
  3 FRI 2:00 PM   TOBY KING  
   
    STEPHEN MARKS  
   
26 SAT 10:20 AM JUSTIN TODD 
     
    MARK AUER    
       
4 FRI 2:00 PM   MARK AUER    
       
    AIDEN BORLE      
       
19 FRI 8:00 PM   NICHOLAS BURNETT  
   
    NICHOLAS BURNETT    
       
5 FRI 2:00 PM   NICHOLAS BURNETT  
CHRIS MARKHAM    
1  THU 7 PM   CHRIS MARKHAM
 
MARCEL REIMER 30
  JUSTIN TODD 
  SAT 5:00 PM
    THOMAS BRINKMAN  
     
6 FRI 2:40 PM   THOMAS BRINKMAN  
     
    NOAH WERNIKOWSKI    
      THOMAS BRINKMAN  
20 FRI 8:00 PM    
     
    DUSTIN PAISELY      
         
7     DUSTIN PAISELY    
  W/O    
    THOMAS JACKSON    
    THOMAS BRINKMAN
27 SAT 11:00 AM
   
    EDDIE GUDEWILL  
     
8 FRI 2:40 PM   EDDIE GUDEWILL  
     
    NICK JAMES      
      PAUL OPPENHEIM
21 FRI 8:00 PM JUSTIN TODD 
   
    ARCHIE HUESER   FINAL
      32 JUSTIN TODD 
9 FRI 2:40 PM   PAUL OPPENHEIM   SUN 12:40 PM
   
    PAUL OPPENHEIM ELIOT BUCHANAN
 
 
2006 BC Jesters Pacific Northwest Junior Championships
BOYS UNDER 19/17 OPEN (LOWER HALF)
    IAN LAYCOCK
   
10 FRI 3:20 PM   IAN LAYCOCK ALL MATCHES AT CEDAR HILL UNLESS NOTED
   
    STUART AKAM  
   
22 FRI 9:00 PM   IAN LAYCOCK
   
    JUSTIN STOKVIS    
       
11 FRI 3:20 PM   JUSTIN STOKVIS  
   
    HUSEIN RAHEMTULLA  
   
28 SAT 11:00 AM RYAN HERDEN
     
    BRENDAN PRUDEN    
       
12 FRI 3:20 PM   BRENDAN PRUDEN    
       
    JASON PYNE      
       
23 FRI 9:00 PM   RYAN HERDEN  
   
    GARRETT HINCHEY    
       
13 FRI 3:20 PM   RYAN HERDEN  
   
    RYAN HERDEN
 
   
31 ELIOT BUCHANAN
  SAT 5:00 PM
    RAFIK BHALOO  
     
14 FRI  4:00 PM   RAFIK BHALOO  
     
    STEVIE JOHNSON    
      RAFIK BHALOO  
24 FRI 9:00 PM    
     
    ANDREW LAYCOCK      
         
15 FRI  4:00 PM   ANDREW LAYCOCK    
     
    NEIL HENDERSON    
    ELIOT BUCHANAN
29 SAT 11:00 AM
   
    ROBERT McMYNN  
     
16 FRI  4:00 PM   MATT JEFFERSON  
     
    MATT JEFFERSON    
      ELIOT BUCHANAN
25 FRI 9:00 PM RYAN HERDEN
   
    DREW HENDERSON    
      3rd/4th RYAN HERDEN
17 FRI  2:00 PM   ELIOT BUCHANAN  
   
    ELIOT BUCHANAN RAFIK BHALOO